31.07.2014. - Īpaša cena līdz 03.08.2014: - Sereal 2013-2014 KHL Zelta Kolekcijas kaste

- Play-Off Battles Season 2011-2012
- Donbass – Autographed (Welcome to the league)
- Lev – Autographed (Welcome to the league)
- Slovan – Autographed (Welcome to the league)
- KHL Draft – Letter
- KHL Juniour Draft – Autographed
- KHL Junior Draft – Single Jersey
- KHL Junior Draft – Double Jersey
- The League’s Finest
- Leaders-PlayOffs
- Leaders-Regular Season
- Final Series – Single Jersey
- Final Series – Triple Jersey


Play-Off Battles Season 2011-2012

POB-001 Game No 1
POB-002 Game No 2
POB-003 Game No 3
POB-004 Game No 4
POB-005 Game No 5
POB-006 Game No 6
POB-007 Game No 7
POB-008 Game No 8
POB-009 Game No 9
POB-010 Game No 10
POB-011 Game No 11
POB-012 Game No 12
POB-013 Game No 13
POB-014 Game No 14
POB-015 Game No 15
POB-016 Game No 16
POB-017 Game No 17
POB-018 Game No 18
POB-019 Game No 19
POB-020 Game No 20
POB-021 Game No 21
POB-022 Game No 22
POB-023 Game No 23
POB-024 Game No 24
POB-025 Game No 25
POB-026 Game No 26
POB-027 Game No 27
POB-028 Game No 28
POB-029 Game No 29
POB-030 Game No 30
POB-031 Game No 31
POB-032 Game No 32
POB-033 Game No 33
POB-034 Game No 34
POB-035 Game No 35
POB-036 Game No 36
POB-037 Game No 37
POB-038 Game No 38
POB-039 Game No 39
POB-040 Game No 40
POB-041 Game No 41
POB-042 Game No 42
POB-043 Game No 43
POB-044 Game No 44
POB-045 Game No 45
POB-046 Game No 46
POB-047 Game No 47
POB-048 Game No 48
POB-049 Game No 49
POB-050 Game No 50
POB-051 Game No 51
POB-052 Game No 52
POB-053 Game No 53
POB-054 Game No 54
POB-055 Game No 55
POB-056 Game No 56
POB-057 Game No 57
POB-058 Game No 58
POB-059 Game No 59
POB-060 Game No 60
POB-061 Game No 61
POB-062 Game No 62
POB-063 Game No 63
POB-064 Game No 64
POB-065 Game No 65
POB-066 Game No 66
POB-067 Game No 67
POB-068 Game No 68
POB-069 Game No 69
POB-070 Game No 70
POB-071 Game No 71
POB-072 Game No 72
POB-073 Game No 73
POB-074 Game No 74
POB-075 Game No 75
POB-076 Game No 76
POB-077 Game No 77
POB-078 Game No 78
POB-079 Game No 79
POB-080 Game No 80
POB-081 Game No 81
POB-082 Game No 82
POB-083 Game No 83
POB-084 1st place
POB-085 2nd place
POB-086 3rd place
POB-087 4th place
POB-088 5th place
POB-089 6th place
POB-090 7th place
POB-091 8th place
POB-092 9th place
POB-093 10th place
POB-094 11th place
POB-095 12th place
POB-096 13th place
POB-097 14th place
POB-098 15th place
POB-099 16th place
POB-100 Final Standings

Donbass – Autographed (Welcome to the league)

WEL-D01 Sergei Varlamov 01/50
WEL-D02 Stepan Goryachevskikh 01/50
WEL-D03 Erik Ersberg 01/50
WEL-D04 Anton Babchuk 01/50
WEL-D05 Oskars Bartulis 01/50
WEL-D06 Jaroslav Obsut 01/50
WEL-D07 Karel Pilar 01/50
WEL-D08 Peter Podhradsky 01/50
WEL-D09 Pasi Puistola 01/50
WEL-D10 Yuriy Silnitskiy 01/50
WEL-D11 Sergei Tereshchenko 01/50
WEL-D12 Clay Wilson 01/50
WEL-D13 Evgeny Belukhin 01/50
WEL-D14 Petteri Wirtanen 01/50
WEL-D15 Evgeny Dadonov 01/50
WEL-D16 Lukas Kaspar 01/50
WEL-D17 Maxim Kvitchenko 01/50
WEL-D18 Tuomas Kiiskinen 01/50
WEL-D19 Denis Kochetkov 01/50
WEL-D20 Alexander Materukhin 01/50
WEL-D21 Tomas Matousek 01/50
WEL-D22 Vaclav Nedorost 01/50
WEL-D23 Fredrik Pettersson 01/50
WEL-D24 Alexei Ponikarovsky 01/50
WEL-D25 Evgeny Solovyov 01/50
WEL-D26 Jani Tuppurainen 01/50
WEL-D27 Ruslan Fedotenko 01/50
WEL-D28 Vladislav Shalimov 01/50

Lev – Autographed (Welcome to the league)

WEL-L01 Jiri Novotny 01/50
WEL-L02 Drew MacIntyre 01/50
WEL-L03 Tomas Popperle 01/50
WEL-L04 Jiri Hunkes 01/50
WEL-L05 Jakub Krejcik 01/50
WEL-L06 Juraj Mikus 01/50
WEL-L07 Tomas Mojzis 01/50
WEL-L08 Ondrej Nemec 01/50
WEL-L09 Nathan Oystrick 01/50
WEL-L10 Filip Pavlik 01/50
WEL-L11 Alexandre Picard 01/50
WEL-L12 Mathias Porseland 01/50
WEL-L13 Michal Sersen 01/50
WEL-L14 Zdeno Chara 01/50
WEL-L15 Martin Skoula 01/50
WEL-L16 Lubos Bartecko 01/50
WEL-L17 Jakub Voracek 01/50
WEL-L18 Petr Vrana 01/50
WEL-L19 Vitaly Karamnov 01/50
WEL-L20 Jakub Klepis 01/50
WEL-L21 Erik Christensen 01/50
WEL-L22 Juraj Mikus 01/50
WEL-L23 Tomas Rachunek 01/50
WEL-L24 Michal Repik 01/50
WEL-L25 Jaroslav Svoboda 01/50
WEL-L26 Jiri Sekac 01/50
WEL-L27 Tomas Surovy 01/50
WEL-L28 Marcel Hossa 01/50
WEL-L29 Lukas Cingel 01/50
WEL-L30 Paul Szczechura 01/50

Slovan – Autographed (Welcome to the league)

WEL-S01 Miroslav Satan 01/50
WEL-S02 Branislav Konrad 01/50
WEL-S03 Ville Hostikka 01/50
WEL-S04 Jaroslav Janus 01/50
WEL-S05 Josef Boumedienne 01/50
WEL-S06 Lubomir Visnovsky 01/50
WEL-S07 Ivan Datelinka 01/50
WEL-S08 Vladimir Mihalik 01/50
WEL-S09 David Printz 01/50
WEL-S10 Andrej Sekera 01/50
WEL-S11 Jonathan Sigalet 01/50
WEL-S12 Jan Tabacek 01/50
WEL-S13 Ivan Svarny 01/50
WEL-S14 Martin Stajnoch 01/50
WEL-S15 Martin Bakos 01/50
WEL-S16 Milan Bartovic 01/50
WEL-S17 Mario Bliznak 01/50
WEL-S18 Michal Vondrka 01/50
WEL-S19 Libor Hudacek 01/50
WEL-S20 Marko Dano 01/50
WEL-S21 Vladimir Dravecky 01/50
WEL-S22 Milan Kytnar 01/50
WEL-S23 Roman Kukumberg 01/50
WEL-S24 Jan Lipiansky 01/50
WEL-S25 Tomas Mikus 01/50
WEL-S26 Michel Miklik 01/50
WEL-S27 Peter Olvecky 01/50
WEL-S28 Miroslav Preisinger 01/50
WEL-S29 Andrej Stastny 01/50

KHL Draft – Letter

DRL-001 Alexandrov Denis АлексАндров 01/11
DRL-002 Boiko Vladislav Бойко 01/05
DRL-003 Bukarts Rihards БукАртс 01/07
DRL-004 Yudin Dmitry Юдин 01/04
DRL-005 Nichushkin Valery ничушкин 01/08
DRL-006 Fishchenko Ivan Фищенко 01/07
DRL-007 Stetsenko Sergei стеценко 01/08
DRL-008 Tikhonov Mikhail тихонов 01/07
DRL-009 Galeyev Ruzal ГАлеев 01/06
DRL-010 Kuleshov Artyom кулешов 01/07
DRL-011 Gavrikov Vladislav ГАвриков 01/08
DRL-012 Zabavin Konstantin ЗАБАвин 01/07
DRL-013 Shestyorkin Igor шестёркин 01/09
DRL-014 Medvedev Pavel Медведев 01/08
DRL-015 Okulov Konstantin окулов 01/06
DRL-016 Dubinin Roman дуБинин 01/07
DRL-017 Trubkin Ruslan труБкин 01/07
DRL-018 Glukhov Nikolai Глухов 01/06
DRL-019 Bryukvin Vladimir БрЮквин 01/07
DRL-020 Rafikov Rushan рАФиков 01/07
DRL-021 Tkachev Vladimir ткАчев 01/06
DRL-022 Rachinsky Roman рАчинский 01/09
DRL-023 Yastrebkov Vsevolod ЯстреБков 01/09
DRL-024 Pushkarsky Maxim ПушкАрский 01/10
DRL-025 Mokshantsev Alexander МокшАнцев 01/09
DRL-026 Bilyalov Timur БилЯлов 01/07
DRL-027 Cherepanov Nikita череПАнов 01/09
DRL-028 Boldin Igor Болдин 01/06
DRL-029 Orekhov Vadim орехов 01/06
DRL-030 Mironov Andrei Миронов 01/07
DRL-031 Yerofeyev Andrei ероФеев 01/07
DRL-032 Golyshev Anatoly Голышев 01/07
DRL-033 Bryntsev Alexander Брынцев 01/07
DRL-034 Arsenyuk Dmitry АрсенЮк 01/07

KHL Juniour Draft – Autographed

DRA-001 Alexandrov Denis 01/100
DRA-002 Boiko Vladislav 01/100
DRA-003 Bukarts Rihards 01/100
DRA-004 Yudin Dmitry 01/100
DRA-005 Nichushkin Valery 01/100
DRA-006 Fishchenko Ivan 01/100
DRA-007 Stetsenko Sergei 01/100
DRA-008 Tikhonov Mikhail 01/100
DRA-009 Galeyev Ruzal 01/100
DRA-010 Kuleshov Artyom 01/100
DRA-011 Gavrikov Vladislav 01/100
DRA-012 Zabavin Konstantin 01/100
DRA-013 Sharov Alexander 01/100
DRA-014 Shestyorkin Igor 01/100
DRA-015 Medvedev Pavel 01/100
DRA-016 Okulov Konstantin 01/100
DRA-017 Dubinin Roman 01/100
DRA-018 Trubkin Ruslan 01/100
DRA-019 Glukhov Nikolai 01/100
DRA-020 Bryukvin Vladimir 01/100
DRA-021 Rafikov Rushan 01/100
DRA-022 Tkachev Vladimir 01/100
DRA-023 Rachinsky Roman 01/100
DRA-024 Yastrebkov Vsevolod 01/100
DRA-025 Pushkarsky Maxim 01/100
DRA-026 Mokshantsev Alexander 01/100
DRA-027 Bilyalov Timur 01/100
DRA-028 Cherepanov Nikita 01/100
DRA-029 Boldin Igor 01/100
DRA-030 Popov Pavel 01/100
DRA-031 Orekhov Vadim 01/100
DRA-032 Mironov Andrei 01/100
DRA-033 Yerofeyev Andrei 01/100
DRA-034 Golyshev Anatoly 01/100
DRA-035 Bryntsev Alexander 01/100
DRA-036 Arsenyuk Dmitry 01/100

KHL Junior Draft – Single Jersey

DRJ-001 Alexandrov Denis 01/350
DRJ-002 Boiko Vladislav 01/350
DRJ-003 Bukarts Rihards 01/350
DRJ-004 Yudin Dmitry 01/350
DRJ-005 Nichushkin Valery 01/350
DRJ-006 Fishchenko Ivan 01/350
DRJ-007 Stetsenko Sergei 01/350
DRJ-008 Tikhonov Mikhail 01/350
DRJ-009 Galeyev Ruzal 01/350
DRJ-010 Kuleshov Artyom 01/350
DRJ-011 Gavrikov Vladislav 01/350
DRJ-012 Zabavin Konstantin 01/350
DRJ-013 Shestyorkin Igor 01/350
DRJ-014 Medvedev Pavel 01/350
DRJ-015 Okulov Konstantin 01/350
DRJ-016 Dubinin Roman 01/350
DRJ-017 Trubkin Ruslan 01/350
DRJ-018 Glukhov Nikolai 01/350
DRJ-019 Bryukvin Vladimir 01/350
DRJ-020 Rafikov Rushan 01/350
DRJ-021 Tkachev Vladimir 01/350
DRJ-022 Rachinsky Roman 01/350
DRJ-023 Yastrebkov Vsevolod 01/350
DRJ-024 Pushkarsky Maxim 01/350
DRJ-025 Mokshantsev Alexander 01/350
DRJ-026 Bilyalov Timur 01/350
DRJ-027 Cherepanov Nikita 01/350
DRJ-028 Boldin Igor 01/350
DRJ-029 Orekhov Vadim 01/350
DRJ-030 Mironov Andrei 01/350
DRJ-031 Yerofeyev Andrei 01/350
DRJ-032 Golyshev Anatoly 01/350
DRJ-033 Bryntsev Alexander 01/350
DRJ-034 Arsenyuk Dmitry 01/350

KHL Junior Draft – Double Jersey

DRD-001 Alexandrov Denis Boiko Vladislav 01/150
DRD-002 Bukarts Rihards Yudin Dmitry 01/150
DRD-003 Nichushkin Valery Fishchenko Ivan 01/150
DRD-004 Stetsenko Sergei Tikhonov Mikhail 01/150
DRD-005 Galeyev Ruzal Kuleshov Artyom 01/150
DRD-006 Gavrikov Vladislav Zabavin Konstantin 01/150
DRD-007 Shestyorkin Igor Medvedev Pavel 01/150
DRD-008 Okulov Konstantin Dubinin Roman 01/150
DRD-009 Trubkin Ruslan Glukhov Nikolai 01/150
DRD-010 Bryukvin Vladimir Rafikov Rushan 01/150
DRD-011 Tkachev Vladimir Rachinsky Roman 01/150
DRD-012 Yastrebkov Vsevolod Pushkarsky Maxim 01/150
DRD-013 Mokshantsev Alexander Bilyalov Timur 01/150
DRD-014 Cherepanov Nikita Boldin Igor 01/150
DRD-015 Orekhov Vadim Mironov Andrei 01/150
DRD-016 Yerofeyev Andrei Golyshev Anatoly 01/150
DRD-017 Bryntsev Alexander Arsenyuk Dmitry 01/150

The League’s Finest

TLF-001 SKA Saint Petersburg (The Vsevolod Bobrov award)
TLF-002 Brandon Bochenski (Top goalscorer)
TLF-003 Alexander Radulov (Top scorer)
TLF-004 Kevin Dallman (Highest scoring defenseman)
TLF-005 Oleg Znarok (Best coach)
TLF-006 Tony Martensson (Best Plus-Minus)
TLF-007 Krisjanis Redlihs (Gentleman On Ice)
TLF-008 Tony Martensson (Gentleman On Ice)
TLF-009 Andrei Subbotin (For Services To Hockey)
TLF-010 Marek Kvapil (Split second)
TLF-011 Danis Zaripov (Split second)
TLF-012 Alexander Perezhogin (Iron Man)
TLF-013 Vyacheslav Bulanov (The Andrei Starovoitov award)
TLF-014 Dmitry Lugin (The Alexei Cherepanov award)
TLF-015 A.Morozov-N.Kapanen-D.Zaripov (Best Troika)
TLF-016 Alexander Yeryomenko (Best goaltender)
TLF-017 Alexander Radulov (Golden Stick)
TLF-018 Alexander Yeryomenko (Playoff MVP)
TLF-019 Alexander Yeryomenko (Golden Helmet)
TLF-020 Dmitry Kalinin (Golden Helmet)
TLF-021 Kevin Dallman (Golden Helmet)
TLF-022 Alexander Radulov (Golden Helmet)
TLF-023 Roman Cervenka (Golden Helmet)
TLF-024 Mikhail Anisin (Golden Helmet)

Leaders-PlayOffs

LPO-001 Roman Cervenka (Points)
LPO-002 Ilya Gorokhov (Points Defensemen)
LPO-003 Vasily Koshechkin (Save percentage)
LPO-004 Mikhail Anisin (Goals)
LPO-005 Dmitry Kalinin (Goals Defensemen)
LPO-006 Vasily Koshechkin (Goals against average)
LPO-007 Konstantin Gorovikov (Assists)
LPO-008 Kirill Koltsov (Assists Defensemen)
LPO-009 Jakub Stepanek (Shutouts)
LPO-010 Kirill Lyamin (Plus-minus)
LPO-011 Mikhail Anisin (Game Winning Goals)
LPO-012 Alexander Svitov (Faceoffs)
LPO-013 Vladimir Antipov (Shooting percentage)
LPO-014 Juuso Hietanen (TOI per game defenseman)
LPO-015 Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOI per game forwards)
LPO-016 Leo Komarov (Penalty In Minutes)

Leaders-Regular Season

LRS-001 Alexander Radulov (Points)
LRS-002 Kevin Dallman (Points Defensemen)
LRS-003 Mikhail Biryukov (Save percentage)
LRS-004 Brandon Bochenski (Goals)
LRS-005 Alexander Ryazantsev (Goals Defensemen)
LRS-006 Vitaly Koval (Goals against average)
LRS-007 Alexander Radulov (Assists)
LRS-008 Kevin Dallman (Assists Defensemen)
LRS-009 Vasily Koshechkin (Shutouts)
LRS-010 Tony Martensson (Plus-minus)
LRS-011 Evgeny Kuznetsov (Game Winning Goals)
LRS-012 Jarkko Immonen (Faceoffs)
LRS-013 Dmitry Makarov (Shooting percentage)
LRS-014 Kevin Dallman (TOI per game defenseman)
LRS-015 Matt Ellison (TOI per game forwards)
LRS-016 Christopher Brennan (Penalty In Minutes)

Final Series – Single Jersey

FSJ-001 Yury Babenko 01/250
FSJ-002 Alexander Yeryomenko 01/250
FSJ-003 Sergei Soin 01/250
FSJ-004 Konstantin Volkov 01/250
FSJ-005 Vyacheslav Kozlov 01/250
FSJ-006 Konstantin Gorovikov 01/250
FSJ-007 Mikhail Anisin 01/250
FSJ-008 Dmitry Pestunov 01/250
FSJ-009 Denis Mosalyov 01/250
FSJ-010 Leo Komarov 01/250
FSJ-011 Filip Novak 01/250
FSJ-012 Janne Jalasvaara 01/250
FSJ-013 Maxim Solovyov 01/250
FSJ-014 Dominik Granak 01/250
FSJ-015 Ilya Gorokhov 01/250
FSJ-016 Alexei Kalyuzhny 01/250
FSJ-017 Karri Ramo 01/250
FSJ-018 Roman Cervenka 01/250
FSJ-019 Anton Kuryanov 01/250
FSJ-020 Alexander Popov 01/250
FSJ-021 Yegor Averin 01/250
FSJ-022 Alexander Perezhogin 01/250
FSJ-023 Sergei Kalinin 01/250
FSJ-024 Dmitry Syomin 01/250
FSJ-025 Igor Volkov 01/250
FSJ-026 Andrei Ivanov 01/250
FSJ-027 Alexander Frolov 01/250
FSJ-028 Alexander Nesterov 01/250
FSJ-029 Sergei Gusev 01/250
FSJ-030 Kirill Lyamin 01/250
FSJ-031 Anssi Salmela 01/250
FSJ-032 Martin Skoula 01/250
FSJ-033 Anton Belov 01/250
FSJ-034 Georgijs Pujacs 01/250
FSJ-035 Nikita Pivtsakin 01/250

Final Series – Triple Jersey

FST-001 Filip Novak Maxim Solovyov Mikhail Anisin 01/133
FST-002 Leo Komarov Vyacheslav Kozlov Denis Mosalyov 01/133
FST-003 Konstantin Gorovikov Ilya Gorokhov Sergei Soin 01/133
FST-004 Mikhail Anisin Dominik Granak Yury Babenko 01/133
FST-005 Janne Jalasvaara Alexander Yeryomenko Leo Komarov 01/133
FST-006 Alexander Yeryomenko Konstantin Volkov Dmitry Pestunov 01/133
FST-007 Karri Ramo Sergei Kalinin Alexander Popov 01/133
FST-008 Alexander Perezhogin Andrei Ivanov Yegor Averin 01/133
FST-009 Georgijs Pujacs Roman Cervenka Nikita Pivtsakin 01/133
FST-010 Martin Skoula Sergei Gusev Igor Volkov 01/133
FST-011 Alexander Frolov Dmitry Syomin Alexei Kalyuzhny 01/133
FST-012 Anssi Salmela Anton Belov Alexander Nesterov 01/133
FST-013 Roman Cervenka Anton Kuryanov Kirill Lyamin 01/133