31.07.2014. - Īpaša cena līdz 03.08.2014: - Sereal 2013-2014 KHL Zelta Kolekcijas kaste

-Avangard Omsk
-Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
-AK Bars Kazan
-Amur Khabarovsk
-Atlant Moscow Region
-Barys Astana
-Vityaz Chekhov
-Dinamo Minsk
-Dynamo Moscow
-Dinamo Riga
-Donbass Donetsk
-Lev Prague
-Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
-Metallurg Magnitogorsk
-Metallurg Novokuznetsk
-Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
-Salavat Yulaev Ufa
-Severstal Cherepovets
-Sibir Novosibirsk
-SKA St.Petersburg
-Slovan Bratislava
-Spartak Moscow
-Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
-Traktor Chelyabinsk
-CSKA Moscow
-Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk


Avangard Omsk

AVG-001 Alexander Frolov
AVG-002 Karri Ramo
AVG-003 Anton Belov
AVG-004 Pavel Valentenko
AVG-005 Kirill Lyamin
AVG-006 Nikita Nikitin
AVG-007 Georgijs Pujacs
AVG-008 Anssi Salmela
AVG-009 Igor Volkov
AVG-010 Tomas Zaborsky
AVG-011 Sergei Kalinin
AVG-012 Sergei Kostitsyn
AVG-013 Anton Kuryanov
AVG-014 Alexander Nesterov
AVG-015 Alexander Perezhogin
AVG-016 Alexander Popov
AVG-017 Dmitry Syomin
AVG-018 Andrei Taratukhin

Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg

AVT-001 Alexei Simakov
AVT-002 Evgeny Lobanov
AVT-003 Christopher Holt
AVT-004 Sergei Gusev
AVT-005 Denis Makarov
AVT-006 Branislav Mezei
AVT-007 Alexander Sazonov
AVT-008 Denis Sokolov
AVT-009 Stefan Stepanov
AVT-010 Alexei Zavarukhin
AVT-011 Fyodor Malykhin
AVT-012 Kamil Piros
AVT-013 Nikolai Pronin
AVT-014 Josef Straka
AVT-015 Alexander Streltsov
AVT-016 Vasily Streltsov
AVT-017 Mikhail Ustyantsev
AVT-018 Rastislav Spirko

AK Bars Kazan

AKB-001 Alexei Morozov
AKB-002 Konstantin Barulin
AKB-003 Emil Garipov
AKB-004 Alexei Yemelin
AKB-005 Konstantin Korneyev
AKB-006 Denis Kulyash
AKB-007 Evgeny Medvedev
AKB-008 Ilya Nikulin
AKB-009 Evgeny Bodrov
AKB-010 Lauris Darzins
AKB-011 Danis Zaripov
AKB-012 Jarkko Immonen
AKB-013 Niko Kapanen
AKB-014 Dmitry Obukhov
AKB-015 Janne Pesonen
AKB-016 Kirill Petrov
AKB-017 Evgeny Skachkov
AKB-018 Alexei Tereshchenko


Amur Khabarovsk

AMR-001 Dmitry Tarasov
AMR-002 Jan Lasak
AMR-003 Alexei Murygin
AMR-004 Alexander Loginov
AMR-005 Igor Ozhiganov
AMR-006 Alexander Osipov
AMR-007 Sergei Peretyagin
AMR-008 Oleg Piganovich
AMR-009 Alexander Buturlin
AMR-010 Evgeny Korotkov
AMR-011 Alexei Kosourov
AMR-012 Vyacheslav Litovchenko
AMR-013 Dmitry Lugin
AMR-014 Jakub Petruzalek
AMR-015 Mika Pyorala
AMR-016 Juha-Pekka Hytonen
AMR-017 Dmitry Shitikov
AMR-018 Alexander Yunkov

Atlant Moscow Region

ATL-001 Konstantin Koltsov
ATL-002 Stanislav Galimov
ATL-003 Anton Khudobin
ATL-004 Ivan Vishnevsky
ATL-005 Sandis Ozolins
ATL-006 Alexei Petrov
ATL-007 Roman Rukavishnikov
ATL-008 Maxim Semyonov
ATL-009 Jonas Andersson
ATL-010 Nikolai Zherdev
ATL-011 Igor Ignatushkin
ATL-012 Nikolai Lemtyugov
ATL-013 Perttu Lindgren
ATL-014 Maxim Mayorov
ATL-015 Alexei Mikhnov
ATL-016 Alexander Rybakov
ATL-017 Nikita Tochitsky
ATL-018 Andreas Engqvist

Barys Astana

BAR-001 Dmitry Upper
BAR-002 Vitaly Yeremeyev
BAR-003 Teemu Lassila
BAR-004 Mikhail Grigoryev
BAR-005 Ryan McDonagh
BAR-006 Roman Savchenko
BAR-007 Andrew Hutchinson
BAR-008 Victor Hedman
BAR-009 Nikolai Antropov
BAR-010 Dustin Boyd
BAR-011 Brandon Bochenski
BAR-012 Andrei Gavrilin
BAR-013 Nigel Dawes
BAR-014 Talgat Zhailauov
BAR-015 Vadim Krasnoslobodtsev
BAR-016 Jon Mirasty
BAR-017 Konstantin Rudenko
BAR-018 Maxim Spiridonov

Vityaz Chekhov

VIT-001 Alexei Troshchinsky
VIT-002 Ivan Kasutin
VIT-003 Roman Kudinov
VIT-004 Andrei Markov
VIT-005 Daniil Markov
VIT-006 Brian Fahey
VIT-007 Dinar Khafizullin
VIT-008 Alexei Badyukov
VIT-009 Trevor Gillies
VIT-010 Nikita Dvurechensky
VIT-011 Mark Cullen
VIT-012 Anton Korolyov
VIT-013 Alexander Korolyuk
VIT-014 Vyacheslav Kulyomin
VIT-015 Artemy Panarin
VIT-016 Evgeny Timkin
VIT-017 Josh Hennessy
VIT-018 Jeremy Yablonski

Dinamo Minsk

DMI-001 Jere Karalahti
DMI-002 Pekka Rinne
DMI-003 Vladimir Denisov
DMI-004 Lukas Krajicek
DMI-005 Cory Murphy
DMI-006 Janne Niskala
DMI-007 Zbynek Irgl
DMI-008 Evander Kane
DMI-009 Alexander Kulakov
DMI-010 Teemu Laine
DMI-011 Charles Linglet
DMI-012 Dmitry Meleshko
DMI-013 Andrei Mikhalyov
DMI-014 Joe Pavelski
DMI-015 Libor Pivko
DMI-016 Geoff Platt
DMI-017 Andrei Stas
DMI-018 Tim Stapleton

Dynamo Moscow

DYN-001 Yury Babenko
DYN-002 Alexander Yeryomenko
DYN-003 Ilya Gorokhov
DYN-004 Dominik Granak
DYN-005 Filip Novak
DYN-006 Janne Jalasvaara
DYN-007 Mikhail Anisin
DYN-008 Nicklas Backstrom
DYN-009 Konstantin Gorovikov
DYN-010 Richard Gynge
DYN-011 Marek Kvapil
DYN-012 Kirill Knyazev
DYN-013 Denis Kokarev
DYN-014 Denis Mosalyov
DYN-015 Alexander Ovechkin
DYN-016 Dmitry Pestunov
DYN-017 Sergei Soin
DYN-018 Alexei Tsvetkov

Dinamo Riga

DRG-001 Guntis Galvins
DRG-002 Mikael Tellqvist
DRG-003 Maris Jucers
DRG-004 Mathieu Carle
DRG-005 Krisjanis Redlihs
DRG-006 Arvids Rekis
DRG-007 Oskars Cibulskis
DRG-008 Kaspars Daugavins
DRG-009 Andris Dzerins
DRG-010 Jamie Johnson
DRG-011 Alexandre Giroux
DRG-012 Raitis Ivanans
DRG-013 Miks Indrasis
DRG-014 Martins Karsums
DRG-015 Gints Meija
DRG-016 Aleksandrs Nizivijs
DRG-017 Rob Schremp
DRG-018 Paul Szczechura

Donbass Donetsk

DON-001 Sergei Varlamov
DON-002 Erik Ersberg
DON-003 Anton Babchuk
DON-004 Oskars Bartulis
DON-005 Jaroslav Obsut
DON-006 Karel Pilar
DON-007 Peter Podhradsky
DON-008 Pasi Puistola
DON-009 Clay Wilson
DON-010 Petteri Wirtanen
DON-011 Evgeny Dadonov
DON-012 Lukas Kaspar
DON-013 Tuomas Kiiskinen
DON-014 Vaclav Nedorost
DON-015 Fredrik Pettersson
DON-016 Alexei Ponikarovsky
DON-017 Jani Tuppurainen
DON-018 Ruslan Fedotenko

Lev Prague

LEV-001 Jiri Novotny
LEV-002 Tomas Popperle
LEV-003 Jiri Hunkes
LEV-004 Ondrej Nemec
LEV-005 Nathan Oystrick
LEV-006 Alexandre Picard
LEV-007 Michal Sersen
LEV-008 Zdeno Chara
LEV-009 Martin Skoula
LEV-010 Lubos Bartecko
LEV-011 Jakub Voracek
LEV-012 Petr Vrana
LEV-013 Vitaly Karamnov
LEV-014 Erik Christensen
LEV-015 Jakub Klepis
LEV-016 Michal Repik
LEV-017 Tomas Surovy
LEV-018 Marcel Hossa

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

LKO-001 Alexei Kalyuzhny
LKO-002 Semyon Varlamov
LKO-003 Vitaly Kolesnik
LKO-004 Vitaly Vishnevsky
LKO-005 Alexander Guskov
LKO-006 Staffan Kronwall
LKO-007 Dmitry Kulilov
LKO-008 Sami Lepisto
LKO-009 Mikhail Pashnin
LKO-010 Mark Flood
LKO-011 Yegor Averin
LKO-012 Artyom Anisimov
LKO-013 Viktor Kozlov
LKO-014 Roman Lyuduchin
LKO-015 Sergei Plotnikov
LKO-016 Mikelis Redlihs
LKO-017 Niklas Hagman
LKO-018 Alexander Chernikov

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

MMG-001 Denis Platonov
MMG-002 Ari Ahonen
MMG-003 Georgy Gelashvili
MMG-004 Evgeny Biryukov
MMG-005 Sergei Gonchar
MMG-006 Georgy Misharin
MMG-007 Oleg Tverdovsky
MMG-008 Pavel Zdunov
MMG-009 Dmitry Kazionov
MMG-010 Yaroslav Kosov
MMG-011 Nikolai Kulyomin
MMG-012 Enver Lisin
MMG-013 Evgeny Malkin
MMG-014 Sergei Mozyakin
MMG-015 Cal O’Reilly
MMG-016 Justin Hodgman
MMG-017 Mats Zuccarello
MMG-018 Mikhail Yakubov

Metallurg Novokuznetsk

MNK-001 Alexander Mereskin
MNK-002 Alexander Lazushin
MNK-003 Yury Klyuchnikov
MNK-004 Zakhar Arzamastsev
MNK-005 Mikhail Kuklev
MNK-006 Dmitry Megalinsky
MNK-007 Filipp Metlyuk
MNK-008 Brent Sopel
MNK-009 Alexander Bumagin
MNK-010 Nikita Vyglazov
MNK-011 Damir Zhafyarov
MNK-012 Dmitry Kagarlitsky
MNK-013 Anton Lazarev
MNK-014 Vadim Mitryakov
MNK-015 Randy Robitaille
MNK-016 Chris Simon
MNK-017 Anton Slepyshev
MNK-018 Dmitry Chernykh

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

NKH-001 Martin Cibak
NKH-002 Matt Dalton
NKH-003 Maxim Sokolov
NKH-004 Nikolai Belov
NKH-005 Maxim Berezin
NKH-006 Evgeny Blokhin
NKH-007 Renat Mamashev
NKH-008 Alexander Seluyanov
NKH-009 Yaroslav Alshevsky
NKH-010 Pavel Vorobyov
NKH-011 Alexander Komaristy
NKH-012 Petr Koukal
NKH-013 Yegor Milovzorov
NKH-014 Oskar Osala
NKH-015 Igor Polygalov
NKH-016 Andrei Subbotin
NKH-017 Pyotr Khokhryakov
NKH-018 Nail Yakupov

Salavat Yulaev Ufa

SAL-001 Vitaly Proshkin
SAL-002 Iiro Tarkki
SAL-003 Vitaly Atyushov
SAL-004 Ivan Baranka
SAL-005 Miroslav Blatak
SAL-006 Kirill Koltsov
SAL-007 Andrei Kuteikin
SAL-008 Sergei Zinovyev
SAL-009 Igor Mirnov
SAL-010 Denis Parshin
SAL-011 Antti Pihlstrom
SAL-012 Tomas Rolinek
SAL-013 Oleg Saprykin
SAL-014 Alexander Svitov
SAL-015 Alexander Stepanov
SAL-016 Yury Trubachyov
SAL-017 Nikita Filatov
SAL-018 Denis Khlystov

Severstal Cherepovets

SST-001 Evgeny Ketov
SST-002 Vasily Koshechkin
SST-003 Niclas Andersen
SST-004 Teemu Laakso
SST-005 Bogdan Kiselevich
SST-006 Petr Caslava
SST-007 Alexander Ryazantsev
SST-008 Niclas Bergfors
SST-009 Vadim Berdnikov
SST-010 Tom Wandell
SST-011 Pakhrudin Gimbatov
SST-012 Nikolai Kazakovtsev
SST-013 Denis Kazionov
SST-014 Evgeny Kovyrshin
SST-015 Mikko Lehtonen
SST-016 Ruslan Nurtdinov
SST-017 Gennady Stolyarov
SST-018 Vadim Shipachyov

Sibir Novosibirsk

SIB-001 Maxim Krivonozhkin
SIB-002 Sergei Gaiduchenko
SIB-003 Jeff Glass
SIB-004 Konstantin Alexeyev
SIB-005 Nikita Zaitsev
SIB-006 Kristian Kudroc
SIB-007 Arturs Kulda
SIB-008 Alexander Kutuzov
SIB-009 Konstantin Glazachev
SIB-010 Maxim Grachyov
SIB-011 Viktor Drugov
SIB-012 Alexei Kopeikin
SIB-013 Jori Lehtera
SIB-014 Andrei Nikitenko
SIB-015 Alexander Nikulin
SIB-016 Stepan Sannikov
SIB-017 Vyacheslav Solodukhin
SIB-018 Jonas Enlund

SKA St.Petersburg

SKA-001 Ilya Kovalchuk
SKA-002 Sergei Bobrovsky
SKA-003 Ilya Yezhov
SKA-004 Yury Alexandrov
SKA-005 Kevin Dallman
SKA-006 Dmitry Kalinin
SKA-007 Maxim Chudinov
SKA-008 Maxim Afinogenov
SKA-009 Evgeny Artyukhin
SKA-010 Gleb Klimenko
SKA-011 Alexander Kucheryavenko
SKA-012 Igor Makarov
SKA-013 Tony Martensson
SKA-014 Petr Prucha
SKA-015 Vladimir Tarasenko
SKA-016 Viktor Tikhonov
SKA-017 Patrick Thoresen
SKA-018 Fyodor Fedorov

Slovan Bratislava

SLO-001 Miroslav Satan
SLO-002 Jaroslav Janus
SLO-003 Josef Boumedienne
SLO-004 Lubomir Visnovsky
SLO-005 Vladimir Mihalik
SLO-006 Andrej Sekera
SLO-007 Jonathan Sigalet
SLO-008 Jan Tabacek
SLO-009 Ivan Svarny
SLO-010 Martin Stajnoch
SLO-011 Milan Bartovic
SLO-012 Mario Bliznak
SLO-013 Michal Vondrka
SLO-014 Libor Hudacek
SLO-015 Roman Kukumberg
SLO-016 Jan Lipiansky
SLO-017 Michel Miklik
SLO-018 Peter Olvecky

Spartak Moscow

SPR-001 Branko Radivojevic
SPR-002 Sergei Borisov
SPR-003 Mike Murphy
SPR-004 Denis Bodrov
SPR-005 Shaone Morrisonn
SPR-006 Jakub Nakladal
SPR-007 Andrei Shefer
SPR-008 Nikita Shchitov
SPR-009 Nikolai Bushuyev
SPR-010 Oleg Gubin
SPR-011 Mikhail Zhukov
SPR-012 Andrei Kuzmin
SPR-013 Eduard Lewandowski
SPR-014 Anatoly Nikontsev
SPR-015 Oleg Petrov
SPR-016 Stefan Ruzicka
SPR-017 Alexander Khokhlachyov
SPR-018 Mikhail Yunkov

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

TOR-001 Evgeny Varlamov
TOR-002 Vitaly Koval
TOR-003 Dmitry Bykov
TOR-004 Alexei Vasilyev
TOR-005 Anton Volchenkov
TOR-006 Alexander Yevseyenkov
TOR-007 Mikko Kousa
TOR-008 Juuso Hietanen
TOR-009 Denis Arkhipov
TOR-010 Mikhail Varnakov
TOR-011 Ilya Krikunov
TOR-012 Dmitry Makarov
TOR-013 Robert Nilsson
TOR-014 Maxim Potapov
TOR-015 Alexander Syomin
TOR-016 Pyotr Schastlivy
TOR-017 Martin Thornberg
TOR-018 Matt Ellison

Traktor Chelyabinsk

TRK-001 Dmitry Ryabykin
TRK-002 Michael Garnett
TRK-003 Vyacheslav Belov
TRK-004 Alexei Vasilchenko
TRK-005 Deron Quint
TRK-006 Nikita Nesterov
TRK-007 Gennady Razin
TRK-008 Vladimir Antipov
TRK-009 Jan Bulis
TRK-010 Anton Glinkin
TRK-011 Petri Kontiola
TRK-012 Andrei Kostitsyn
TRK-013 Evgeny Kuznetsov
TRK-014 Konstantin Panov
TRK-015 Andrei Popov
TRK-016 Alexander Suglobov
TRK-017 Stanislav Chistov
TRK-018 Maxim Yakutsenya

CSKA Moscow

CSK-001 Sergei Shirokov
CSK-002 Ilya Bryzgalov
CSK-003 Rastislav Stana
CSK-004 Denis Denisov
CSK-005 Mikko Maenpaa
CSK-006 Yakov Rylov
CSK-007 Evgeny Ryasensky
CSK-008 Mikhail Grabovsky
CSK-009 Igor Grigorenko
CSK-010 Pavel Datsyuk
CSK-011 Ilya Zubov
CSK-012 Vladimir Zharkov
CSK-013 Oleg Kvasha
CSK-014 Dmitry Kugryshev
CSK-015 Niklas Persson
CSK-016 Alexander Radulov
CSK-017 Igor Radulov
CSK-018 Janis Sprukts

Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk

YUG-001 Igor Magogin
YUG-002 Mikhail Biryukov
YUG-003 Edgars Masalskis
YUG-004 Rinat Ibragimov
YUG-005 Ivan Lekomtsev
YUG-006 Alexei Pepelyaev
YUG-007 Marek Troncinsky
YUG-008 Stanislav Bocharov
YUG-009 Artyom Bulyansky
YUG-010 Anton But
YUG-011 Linus Videll
YUG-012 Alexander Golovin
YUG-013 Sergei Demagin
YUG-014 Evgeny Lapenkov
YUG-015 Vitaly Sitnikov
YUG-016 Igor Skorokhodov
YUG-017 Evgeny Fyodorov
YUG-018 Ivan Khlyntsev